• 6th Grade Honor Roll 2019-2020 Trimester 1    
         
    HONOR ROLL   DISTINGUISHED SCHOLAR
    Aburto-Sanchez, Carolina E.   Bentley, Pearl R.
    Adams, Alden B.   Gaffney, Dane M.
    Alvarez Bradford, Saskia   Gogolewski, Kai
    Ascher, Hannah S.   Humbert-Hollerbach, Hannah R.
    Balint, Julian O.   Hunt, Riley S.
    Basile, Drew   Jackson, Zoe I.
    Bauer, Daniel F.   Li, Dawna M.
    Berry, Bridger C.   Navabpour, Cameron
    Brokaw, Jack H.   Waddilove, Ruby
    Covell, Eli M.    
    Elias-Ramirez, Maria F.    
    Estrada Ruiz, Jose M.    
    Felipe, Isabel J.    
    Hanson, Halen F.    
    Hendricks, Seth M.    
    Hering, Stella    
    Hermes, Violet    
    Hoyer, Ella L.    
    Jones, Addison V.    
    Jowers, Alice A.    
    Koijane, Anders    
    Lanza, John S.    
    Michael, Seth T.    
    Monroe Eways, Kasey T.    
    Munoz Frias, Leslie    
    Ortega Bravo, Michael    
    Pachacki, Dexter J.    
    Panardo, Miles J.    
    Perryman, Grayson L.    
    Pierce, Tessa M.    
    Prochazka, Kiarra M.    
    Pullen, Henry James    
    Ragan, Brett M.    
    Ruiz, Josecarlos    
    Schnurrenberger, Keb D.    
    Sickler, Stella N.    
    Silvern, Emma J.    
    Szidon, Zoe    
    Trinidad-Castellanos, Enrique    
    West, Alexander G.    
    Whelan, Ella    
    Willers, Owen H.    
    Wilson, Olive I.    

     

    7th Grade Honor Roll 2019-2020 Trimester 1    
         
    HONOR ROLL   DISTINGUISHED SCHOLAR
    Andrade Nevarez, Jacqueline A.   Alter, Makenna N.
    Carnevale, Samantha R.   Beard, Tessa E.
    Coll, Rio N.   Clark, Sienna R.
    Desler, Brady E.   Degliantoni, Hailee
    Diaz Nunez, Mia G.   Foucek, Sadie E.
    Dunning, Siduri B.   Maravilla, Evelyn R.
    Farrar, Lola R.   Navabpour, Emily H.
    Fields, Gunnar H.   Plumb, Maren E.
    Gensburg, Baylie   Warner, Avala
    Haas, Peyton    
    Herrera Olivares, Priscila    
    Johnson, Harper J.    
    Kohnen, Grace J.    
    Lara Munoz, Andres    
    Mazzie, Drew A.    
    Miller, Jasper S.    
    Mitchell, Danica S.    
    Muldrew, Breanna N.    
    Myers, Skylar H.    
    Pata, Indy S.    
    Remondini, Rick A.    
    Sanchez Lopez, Miguel    
    Smith, Nolan G.    
    Springsteel, Cormac    
    Taves, Tatum L.    
    Torres Martinez, Mia A.    
    Toscano-Jimenez, Alyssa N.    
    Vastine, Dexter A.    

     

    8th Grade Honor Roll 2019-2020 Trimester 1    
         
    HONOR ROLL   DISTINGUISHED SCHOLAR
    Arington, Zara K.   Casci, Miya E.
    Bauer, Dustin M.   Garrity, Bergen
    Beye, Jacob   Siig, Kaya
    Calderon, Arely A.    
    Cooke, Dakota S.    
    Espinoza-Juvenal, Daniella    
    Frock, Jada    
    Gibeaut, Virginia R.    
    Ham, Taylor S.    
    Hendricks, Alana M.    
    Hennessey, Ella M.    
    Hirsh, Hailey E.    
    Kellenberger, Ivey    
    Lane, Nina L.    
    Lara-Reyna, Esmeralda    
    McAndrews, Jules N.    
    McAndrews, Rayna A.    
    Murnane, Kai C.    
    Neuenswander, Jett J.    
    Panardo, Nolan    
    Perkins, Lyla M.    
    Plumb, Travis    
    Pomin Torre, Anthony E.    
    Rosen, Seth W.    
    Smith, Hannah    
    Steves, Kalena R.    
    Szidon, Max    
    Tallarigo, Juliana R.    
    Tieslau, Lucy P.    
    Trujillo, Mya    
    Verkler, Keadle A.    
    Warner, Storm    
    Webb, Elizabeth    
    Williams, Lola